Live - Deutsche Meisterschaft 1. Teilwettbewerb

F3C F F2 [P1] [P2] [P3] [F1]

Results Round

Pos Competitor Score Normalized
1 Weber, Eric 227.001000.00
2 Feil, Rüdiger 214.25943.83
3 Müller, Michael 168.75743.39
4 Gaiser, Stefan 160.25705.94
5 Rössner, Jörg 152.75672.90
6 Eichel, Jürgen 79.00348.01

Latest Results

Last Competitior
Feil, Rüdiger
Points 214.25
Normalized 943.83
Rank 2

Start order

Pos Competitor Time

F3N F F3 [P1] [P2] [P3] [P4] [F1] [F2]

Results Round

Pos Competitor Score Normalized
1 Gaiser, Stefan 409.501000.00
2 Wohlrab, Matthias 404.50987.78
3 Galitz, Robert 302.50738.70

Latest Results

Last Competitior
Galitz, Robert
Points 302.50
Normalized 738.70
Rank 3

Start order

Pos Competitor Time

F3C Sport F F2 [P1] [P2] [P3] [F1]

Results Round

Pos Competitor Score Normalized
1 Hempel, Björn 195.501000.00
2 Hipp, Alexander 180.25921.99
3 Wolter, Mario 154.25789.00

Latest Results

Last Competitior
Hipp, Alexander
Points 180.25
Normalized 921.99
Rank 2

Start order

Pos Competitor Time