Live - Deutsche Meisterschaft 3. Teilwettbewerb


F3C P P1 [P2] [P3] [F1] [F2]

Results Round

Pos Competitor Score Normalized
1 Feil, Rüdiger 245.751000.00
2 Völkle, Frieder 214.75873.85
3 Gaiser, Stefan 207.50844.35
4 Müller, Michael 207.25843.33
5 Rössner, Jörg 200.00813.83
6 Eichel, Jürgen 184.00748.72

Latest Results

Last Competitior
Müller, Michael
Points 207.25
Normalized 843.33
Rank 4

Start order

Pos Competitor Time