Live - Deutsche Meisterschaft 3. Teilwettbewerb


F3C P P2 [P1] [P3] [F1] [F2]

Results Round

Pos Competitor Score Normalized
1 Feil, Rüdiger 256.751000.00
2 Völkle, Frieder 228.25888.99
3 Müller, Michael 221.75863.68
4 Gaiser, Stefan 211.50823.75
5 Rössner, Jörg 211.00821.81
6 Eichel, Jürgen 197.00767.28

Latest Results

Last Competitior
Völkle, Frieder
Points 228.25
Normalized 888.99
Rank 2

Start order

Pos Competitor Time