Live - Deutsche Meisterschaft 3. Teilwettbewerb


F3C P P3 [P1] [P2] [F1] [F2]

Results Round

Pos Competitor Score Normalized
1 Feil, Rüdiger 259.001000.00
2 Völkle, Frieder 238.75921.81
3 Müller, Michael 221.25854.24
4 Rössner, Jörg 209.00806.94
5 Eichel, Jürgen 198.50766.40
6 Gaiser, Stefan 196.25757.72

Latest Results

Last Competitior
Eichel, Jürgen
Points 198.50
Normalized 766.40
Rank 5

Start order

Pos Competitor Time