Live - Deutsche Meisterschaft 3. Teilwettbewerb


F3C F F1 [P1] [P2] [P3] [F2]

Results Round

Pos Competitor Score Normalized
1 Feil, Rüdiger 228.751000.00
2 Völkle, Frieder 213.00931.14
3 Müller, Michael 193.75846.99
4 Rössner, Jörg 175.50767.21
5 Gaiser, Stefan 143.75628.41
6 Eichel, Jürgen 140.25613.11

Latest Results

Last Competitior
Müller, Michael
Points 193.75
Normalized 846.99
Rank 3

Start order

Pos Competitor Time